2018 IKF
WORLD CLASSIC

AMATEUR MUAY THAI - KICKBOXING
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
August 3rd, 4th & 5th, 2018.

Orlando, Florida, USA

REGISTERED TRAINERS & COACHES

2018 IKF World Classic Finals Page
Main Tournament Page - IKF Home Page


HOW To Register As A Cornerman - Trainer
- CLICK HERE -

Your FIRST "MAIL-IN" Registration DEADLINE Is Friday June 29th, 2018

Your FINAL "MAIL-IN" DEADLINE Is Friday July 20th, 2018 UP TO 5:PM!


SEE YOUR REGISTRATION DEADLINES AND LATE FEES BY CLICKING HERE

2018 ATTENDING TRAINERS

Last Updated: July 19th, 2018 AT 10:15 AM/PST


TRAINERS
ONLY "ONE' CHIEF CORNERMAN PER FIGHT CAMP!


TRAINERS WHO PAID BY PAY PAL - BUT ARE NOT REGISTERED BECAUSE WE HAVE NO REGISTRATION FORM




REGISTERED TRAINERS IN
ALPHABETICAL ORDER


____________________________________________

  1. Lane Andrews
    Tampa, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Amanda Gallo


  2. Gary Bishop
    Cleveland, Ohio, USA
    7-11-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Team Ben Kiker


  3. Robert Blank
    Pandora, Ohio, USA
    6-7-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Hayden Blank


  4. Omari Boyd
    Memphis, Tennessee, USA
    7-14-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Garet Clements & Megan Ryan


  5. Ben Brown
    Santa Rosa,California, USA
    7-19-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jon Christenson, Robbinson Galvez & Justin Ayres


  6. Jeremiah Busha
    Reno, Nevada, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Darion Homayoon


  7. David Bybee
    Pinellas Park, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Mary Bates & christopher Stallo


  8. Juan Caballero
    Winter Springs, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kayla Mawad


  9. Angel Carranza
    Hatillo, Puerto Rico
    REG: Rec 2-10-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Angel Carranza Jimenez


  10. Megan Chambers
    West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
    REG: Rec 5-11-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Nadia White


  11. Jason Corrigan
    Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada
    REG: 7-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Peyton Corrigan


  12. Juan Delgado
    Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
    7-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Bryann Ortiz, Joaquin Pena & Roger James Tellado.


  13. Eddie Diaz Jr.
    San Marcos, Texas, USA
    3-27-18 / 7-7-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Sean Russell, Adem Austin & Mark Cabrera


  14. Edward Eddie
    Stuart, Florida, USA
    **7-9-18
    (**) Owes Late Fee of $20.00.
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jordan Lafavor


  15. Guzman Erramuspe
    Miami, Florida, USA
    6-30-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Enoc Aguado


  16. Josue Espinosa
    Longwono, Florida, USA
    6-23-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Brandon Carter


  17. Amullen Esther
    Kampala, Central, Uganda
    REG: Rec 6-26-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Titus Tugume, Tibaijuka NasserAbdu, Ayebale Robert
    Tibukya Abubakeri, Karera Avity & Bufurebo Andrew.


  18. Rodney Finn
    Liberty, Kentucky, USA
    6-1-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Hannah Lynn, Landon Campbell & Nathan Deltart


  19. Rafeal Garcia
    Tampa, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Caitlin Kelley


  20. Dan Gilardi
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    7-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Blain Wood, Johnmichael Brancaccio
    Angel Reys Fight Team


  21. Larry Greene
    Marietta, Georgia, USA
    1-12-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Tye Wright, Angel Blackwell
    Kris Redding & Chauncey Perry


  22. Skyler Gunnoe
    Hobe Sound, Florida, USA
    7-3-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Chase Shumate, Jordan LaFavor
    & Luc Nguyem


  23. Jessica Harper
    Liberty, Kentucky, USA
    6-1-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Hannah Lynn, Landon Campbell & Nathan Deltart


  24. Gary Hellman
    Palm Harbor, Florida, USA
    6-11-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Dominic Blanco, Jeana Ganezer
    Colin Walker, Nico Stately, Parris Melced


  25. Aldo Hernandez
    Napa, California, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kevin Escobar, Rodger Ibanez & DArte Boyd


  26. Ian Hinds
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-13-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Christopher Harris


  27. Ken Hudson
    Americus, Georgia, USA
    7-13-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jamarcus Hall, Jay Kanazawa & Richard Kanazawa


  28. Lena Hudson
    Americus, Georgia, USA
    7-13-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jamarcus Hall, Jay Kanazawa & Richard Kanazawa


  29. Cezarina Ioan
    Oldsmard, Florida, USA
    7-13-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Benjamin Paquay


  30. Argjent Iseni
    Staten Island, New York, USA
    REG: Rec 3-5-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Arbon Iseni & Arjan Iseni


  31. Apurv Jain
    San Francisco, California, USA
    REG: Rec 7-16-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Rishabh Bardia


  32. Nakate Joanita
    Kampala, Central, Uganda
    REG: Rec 6-26-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Titus Tugume, Tibaijuka NasserAbdu, Ayebale Robert
    Tibukya Abubakeri, Karera Avity & Bufurebo Andrew.


  33. Frank Johns
    Middleburg, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Madison Simeri


  34. Kenneth Juan
    Gainsville, Florida, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Chadwick Pyle


  35. Joshua Kiefer
    Marion, Arizona, USA
    6-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER's: Mohamed Inmound, Jess Rye & Markee Jones


  36. Ben Kiker
    Dalton, Georgia, USA
    7-11-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Ben Kiker
    Rolando Luna is not registered.


  37. Felix M. Leon
    Miami, Florida, USA
    5-31-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Karelia Miranda & ???


  38. Adrian Lewis
    Elk Grove, California, USA
    6-27-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ramona Telmo & Emma Lopez


  39. Daytroy Lyons-Lee
    Atlanta, Georgia, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Daniel Spain & Sarah Humphries


  40. Mary Manfredy
    Lakeland, Florida, USA
    7-3-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Jimmy Manfredy


  41. Jason Martin
    Robertsville, Missouri, USA
    7-13-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    TEAM VOYLES


  42. Antonio Milena
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
    7-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Bryann Ortiz, Joaquin Pena & Roger James Tellado.


  43. Robert Mosier
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    5-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Ardeshir Shafie & Katelynn Peck


  44. Shannyn Mueller
    Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Leigh Mueller


  45. Brian Naidu
    Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
    6-26-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Vanessa De Belen


  46. Sandee Olding
    Camp Verde, Arizona, USA
    6-5-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER's: Adam Hines & Avery Hines


  47. Shawna Ormsby
    Titusville, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kayla Mawad


  48. Angel Ortiz
    Apopka, Florida, USA
    6-8-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Blain Wood, Johnmichael Brancaccio
    Angel Carranza Jimenez


  49. Gregg Palzer
    Lebanon, Oregon, USA
    6-8-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Mack Palzer, Nathan Palzer, Justin Crane & Sonny Harrison.


  50. Janice Palzer
    Lebanon, Oregon, USA
    6-8-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Mack Palzer, Nathan Palzer, Justin Crane & Sonny Harrison.


  51. Socrates Pierre
    Tallahassee, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alexandra Fleet, Mariah Kill & Kaylee Jones


  52. Manuel Ramirez
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-11-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Team Manny Ramirez.


  53. Ivan Ramos
    San Leandro, California, USA
    6-25-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Adel Harara, Anthony To & William Varner


  54. Coleman Ray
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    5-19-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Lacey Campbell & Matteo Tullio


  55. Susan Ray
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    5-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Lacey Campbell & Matteo Tullio


  56. Mpangire Richard George
    Kampala, Central, Uganda
    REG: Rec 6-26-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Titus Tugume, Tibaijuka NasserAbdu, Ayebale Robert
    Tibukya Abubakeri, Karera Avity & Bufurebo Andrew.


  57. Carmelo Rivera
    Arecibo, Puerto Rico
    4-9-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Michael Ruiz Portalatin


  58. Kurt Rogers
    Jacksonville, Florida, USA
    6-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Brandon Baudin


  59. Sky Rudloe
    Tallahassee, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alexandra Fleet, Mariah Kill & Kaylee Jones


  60. Bob Schirmer
    Cicero, Illinois, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Anthony Lopez & Jonathan Lopez.


  61. Teresa Schirmer
    Cicero, Illinois, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Anthony Lopez & Jonathan Lopez.


  62. Mike Sgroi
    Orlando, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Caitlin Kelley


  63. Gerald Shockley
    Okeechobee, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Lacey Campbell & Matteo Tullio


  64. Travis Smith
    Oak Park, Michigan, USA
    6-7-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Eli Smith


  65. Ryan Spadafora
    Merritt Island, Florida, USA
    6-12-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Tommy Bamberger & Arivna Lyons


  66. Arthur Stout
    Pacific, Missouri, USA
    7-18-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    21st Century Martial Arts / Voyles


  67. Tamale Swalih
    Kampala, Central, Uganda
    REG: Rec 6-26-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Titus Tugume, Tibaijuka NasserAbdu, Ayebale Robert
    Tibukya Abubakeri, Karera Avity & Bufurebo Andrew.


  68. Douglas Tate
    Boca Raton,Florida, USA
    7-14-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Natanel Rosen


  69. David Teachout
    Tequesta, Florida, USA
    6-11-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Kristina Teachout


  70. Marlon Telmo
    Vacaville, California, USA
    6-27-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ramona Telmo & Emma Lopez


  71. Brian Tyle
    Jacksonville, Florida, USA
    6-22-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Brandon Baudin


  72. Rafael Valdez
    Tallahassee, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alexandra Fleet, Mariah Kill & Kaylee Jones


  73. Benny Voyles
    Pacific, Missouri, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    21st Century Martial Arts / Voyles


  74. Annie Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    7-12-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Kayleb Bagwell, Jolanta Bauer, James Whitaker


  75. Missy Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    6-14-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Kayleb Bagwell, Jolanta Bauer, James Whitaker


  76. Tommy Whitaker
    Collinsville, Illinois, USA
    6-14-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Kayleb Bagwell, Jolanta Bauer, James Whitaker


  77. Richard Williams
    Camp Verde, Arizona, USA
    6-5-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER's: Adam Hines & Avery Hines


  78. Rebecca Wilson
    Dittmer, Missouri, USA
    7-16-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER's: Tate Martin, Dylan Stout, Dani Rae Gullet.
    NOT REG: Demi Voyles & Nate Murray


  79. Marek Wolosewicz
    Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
    7-9-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER'S: Alexandre Robinson


  80. Akmoljan Zakirov
    Brooklyn, New York, USA
    REG: Rec 3-5-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Arbon Iseni & Arjan Iseni


  81. Isael Zuniga
    Pasadena, Texas, USA
    4-21-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kamron Murry




REGISTERED TRAINERS
MISSING PHOTOS, REGISTRATION FORMS, OR
OTHER REGISTRATION INFO NEEDED


NOTE - YOUR PHOTO ID PASS FEE WILL BE $50.00
IF YOU MISS THE FRIDAY, July 20th, 2018 DEADLINE!
- TO BE PAID ON FRIDAY, AUGUST 3rd AT REGISTRATIONS -


LISTED BELOW IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER


PHOTO DEADLINE
CLICK HERE!


____________________________________________

  1. Kevin Acheson
    Caledon , Ontario, Canada
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Nicholas Thomson & Munisha Bashir
    7-17-18: AWAITING PAYMENT TO CONFIRM.
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY
    JULY 20th, 2018.CLICK HERE!



  2. Ray Allen
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-12-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Elise Ratclift
    Brandy Gonzalez, Jonathan Grant.
    IKF NEEDS YOUR 2nd PAGE - SIGNATURE PAGE.
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY
    JULY 20th, 2018.CLICK HERE!



  3. Ronald Als
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-13-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Christopher Harris
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY
    JULY 20th, 2018.CLICK HERE!



  4. Alan Arentsen
    Davie, Florida, USA
    7-7-18
    **CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: **Michael Young
    (**) Fighters can only have ONE Chief Trainer.
    Jorge Ayala is the listed CHIEF Trainer for Michael Young.
    Additional fee due for ASSISTANT Pass is $20.00.



  5. Sandra Bastian
    Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada
    6-28-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kaitlynn Jorgensen, Marlene Noel
    Brenna-Leigh Jardine & Morgan Holling
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  6. Collin Bowyer
    Tallahassee, Florida, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alexandra Fleet, Mariah Kill & Kaylee Jones
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!



  7. Aidan Brotherton
    San Marcos, Texas, USA
    7-19-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Joel Jalomo, Ivan Trevino, Adam Austin
    Sean Russell, Mark Cabrera.
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!



  8. Taylor Brugetti
    Fresno, California, USA
    6-22-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ashley Thiner
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!



  9. George Bush
    St Marys, Georgia, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Dustin Bush & Kendall Parker
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  10. Darian Carrington
    Ajax, Ontario, Canada
    6-28-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ashley Keith
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  11. Martin Castro
    North miami Beach, Florida, USA
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Jose Couarrubias
    7-17-18: Rec Registration Form & Photo But No Fees.
    NOT Registered.



  12. David Diquollo
    Marritt Island, Florida, USA
    7-17-18 - Reg Form Rec.
    7-17-18: IKF received partial payment of $15.
    Balance Due: $20 by 7-20-18.

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Tommy Bamberger & Hwan-Gyu Choi.


  13. Chris Fair
    Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada
    6-28-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kaitlynn Jorgensen, Marlene Noel
    Brenna-Leigh Jardine & Morgan Holling
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  14. Christine Maffei
    Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ashley Keith
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!



  15. Jamie McDonald
    Springfield Gardens, New York, USA
    7-17-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Bryan Burgos
    NOT REG: Ciarra McDonald, Ralph Grullon, Jay Contrada
    REG. FORM & PHOTO RECEIVED.
    NO REGISTRATION FEES PAID / NOT REGISTERED.



  16. Ariel Montes
    Miami, Florida, USA
    7-13-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Team Manny Ramirez.
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  17. Danny Morales
    Philidelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
    7-16-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Darryl Glover
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  18. Franklin Price
    Tallahssee, Florida, USA
    7-9-18 - Reg Form Rec.
    7-16-18: IKF has no record of Payment for you.
    TRAINERS FEE STILL DUE.

    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Alex Fleet


  19. Ben Reece
    PHOTO RECEIVED - NO REGISTRATION FORM

    7-13-18


  20. Cha Rungsawang
    Columbus, Georgia, USA
    6-29-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: **Zeen Rungsawang & **Piyaphan Prasitphan
    (**) Fighters NOT Registered - Click HERE!
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!



  21. Lori Rungsawang
    Columbus, Georgia, USA
    6-29-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: **Zeen Rungsawang & **Piyaphan Prasitphan
    (**) Fighters NOT Registered - Click HERE!
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!



  22. Landon Simmons
    Detroit, Michigan, USA
    7-16-18
    7-16-18: IKF Rec Form & Photo But No Fees.
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Kevin Williams, Otis Paige Jr.,
    Austin Larriba & Zahraa Alakashi


  23. Jason Somchay
    South Palm Beach, Florida, USA
    7-18-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Steven Divito & Alexsys Miranda
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  24. Patsy Valenzuela
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-17-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Brandy Gonzalez
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  25. Andres Muniz Vega
    Hatillo, Puerto Rico
    4-11-18
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY JULY 20th, 2018.
    CLICK HERE!

    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Joseian Alvarez, Jose Irizarry, Norberto Seguinot, Luis Vargas
    Jose Sotomayor, Richard Rivera, Derek Marcial,


  26. Cyrus Washington
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-12-18
    CHIEF TRAINER
    FIGHTER: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Elise Ratclift
    Brandy Gonzalez, Jonathan Grant.
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO BY
    JULY 20th, 2018.CLICK HERE!



  27. Carlos Zamora
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-17-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Brandy Gonzalez
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



  28. Joe Zamora
    Houston, Texas, USA
    7-12-18
    ASSISTANT TRAINER
    FIGHTERS: Ray Allen Jr., Zen Zamora, Brandy Gonzalez
    IKF NEEDS YOUR PHOTO
    BY JULY 20th, 2018. CLICK HERE!



IKF HOME - NEWS - EVENTS - RANKINGS - SANCTIONING INFO - JOINING IKF - IKF RULES - MERCHANDISE - ISCF MMA